Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Mobile Data Terminals, Qty: 1343 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 05 Jan 2026
Deadline: 20 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133137736
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7065706
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 402900
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Mobile Data Terminals
BOQ Title: MDT1343 QR Printer Reader VC Equipment, Label Printer / Barcode Printer High End Desktop Computer Rugged Notebook - Laptop
Item Title: Mobile Data Terminals
Item Quantity: 1343
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 25
Start Date: 05-01-2026 1:06 PM
End Date: 20-01-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 402900
BOQ Title: MDT1343 QR Printer Reader VC Equipment
GeMARPTS Searched: Software Based Solution For Mobile Devices And CDR Analysis
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections