Tender for Mobile Data Extraction with Cloud, Qty: 5

The UTTAR PRADESH POLICE, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Mobile Data Extraction with Cloud, Qty: 5 in Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5860885 | Ref ID: 113914232). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 200000.

The tender is published on 29 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 19 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Software Based Solution For Mobile Devices And CDR Analysis category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 19 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Software Based Solution For Mobile Devices And CDR Analysis Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Mobile Data Extraction with Cloud, Qty: 5

Posting Date: 29 Jan 2025

Deadline: 19 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 113914232

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5860885

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 200000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Mobile Data Extraction with Cloud
Quantity Required: 5
Start Date: 29-01-2025 3:48 PM
End Date: 19-02-2025 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 200000
GeMARPTS Searched: Portable Mobile Lab with power backup, Dental Mobile Van, Software Based Solution For Mobile Devices And CDR Analysis, Backup Appliance with Backup / Recovery and Replication for Data Centre, Mobile Folding Privacy Screen / Ward Screen, Fat Extraction Apparatus for Milk and Milk Products as per IS 2...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections