Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Miscellaneous Works at Project Hospital by Engaging Data Entry Operator at Biom Kirandul Complex for the Year 2025-26
Posting Date: 10 May 2025
Deadline: 16 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118960676
Notice Ref. No.: BIOM KDL COMP CIVIL 1754 2025
Tender Value: ₹ 2253416.16
Tender EMD: ₹ 22550
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MISCELLANEOUS WORKS AT PROJECT HOSPITAL BY ENGAGING DATA ENTRY OPERATOR AT BIOM KIRANDUL COMPLEX FOR THE YEAR 2025-26
Date of Notification : 10/05/2025
Issue of Tenders Till : 16/05/2025
Document Cost : ₹ 0.00
Closing Date : 16/05/2025
Opening Date & Time : 16/05/2025
EMD : ₹ 22550
Estimated Tender Value : ₹ 2253416.16
Tender Type : Limited
Issue of Tender Forms From : 10/05/2025
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections