Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Miscellaneous Items Short Term Tender
Posting Date: 17 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147377973
Notice Ref. No.: INU/2026-27/IND0069
Tender Value: ₹ 3627130.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Miscellaneous Items Short Term Tender
1. Antimicrobial Incise Drape 6650, Qty: 200.00 No, Amt: 58340.00
2. Lignocaine Jelly 2% 30mg, Qty: 15000.00 No, Amt: 220500.00
3. Sterile water for Irrigation 3000ml, Qty: 6000.00 No, Amt: 561000.00
4. Gentamycin Inj. 40mg/ml, Qty: 1000.00 No, Amt: 3290.00
5. Esmolol Inj, Qty: 200.00 No, Amt: 59000.00
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 100000.00
Est Amt: 3627130.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections