Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Miscellaneous Environment Protection Works at Biom Kirandul Complex
Posting Date: 09 Jul 2026
Deadline: 06 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144837225
Notice Ref. No.: B.I.O.M / KDL COMP./ CIVIL/ 5071 / 2026 Dated 02/07/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 4532233.35
Tender EMD: ₹ 45400
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Miscellaneous Environment protection works at BIOM Kirandul Complex
Date of Notification : 08/07/2026
Issue of Tenders Till : 06/08/2026
Document Cost : ₹ 0.00
Closing Date : 06/08/2026
Opening Date & Time : 06/08/2026
EMD : ₹ 45400
Estimated Tender Value : ₹ 4532233.35
Tender Type : Open
Issue of Tender Forms From : 09/07/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections