Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Miscellaneous Electrical Works Including Cable Tray Fixing and New Earth Pit Installation Etc at Downhill, Dep. 05, Nmdc Bacheli
Posting Date: 19 Aug 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147526900
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7932733
Tender Value: ₹ 3019525.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 30200
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Miscellaneous Electrical Works including Cable tray fixing and new Earth PIT Installation etc at Downhill, Dep. 05, NMDC Bacheli
Date of Notification : 19/08/2026
Issue of Tenders Till : 01/09/2026
Document Cost : ₹ 0.00
Closing Date : 01/09/2026
Opening Date & Time : 01/09/2026
EMD : ₹ 30200
Estimated Tender Value : ₹ 3019525.00
Tender Type : Limited
Issue of Tender Forms From : 19/08/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections