Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Miscellaneous Airconditioning Works at Main Campus and Isite Campus, Ursc, Bengaluru
Posting Date: 04 Jul 2026
Deadline: 10 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144530545
Notice Ref. No.: URSC/C and MG/ACMD/0053/ETN-01/2026-27 Dt.11.06.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 2399000
Tender EMD: ₹ 47980
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Miscellaneous Airconditioning Works at Main Campus and ISITE Campus, URSC, Bengaluru Title : Tender Notification
Request of Tender Document From : 12-06-2026 18:00 Issue of Tender Document From : 12-06-2026 18:10 Request of Tender Document To : 06-07-2026 23:58 Issue of Tender Document To : 06-07-2026 23:59 Tender Closing Date and Time : 10-07-2026 14:00 Run Line Number: 1 Estimated Cost: 23, 99, 000 EMD: 47, 980 Form Fee: 0 Tender Processing Fee: 1, 415 Region: BANGALORE-ISAC-001 Discipline: ISRO-AC-AND-MECHANICAL Classification Of Work: Air Conditioner Services Description Of Work: Miscellaneous Airconditioning Works at Main Campus and ISITE Campus, URSC, Bengaluru
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections