Tender for Mini PC with wireless keyboard and mouse, Qty: 2 Pieces, ...

The SHRI LAL BAHADUR SHASTRI NATIONAL SANSKRIT UNIVERSITY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Mini PC with wireless keyboard and mouse, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #10) in South West Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7189717 | Ref ID: 135040424). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 100000.

The tender is published on 04 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 25 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Sitc of Ip Cctv Surveillance System, Camera for CCTV System (V3) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Sitc of Ip Cctv Surveillance System, Camera for CCTV System (V3) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Mini PC with wireless keyboard and mouse, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #10)

Posting Date: 04 Feb 2026

Deadline: 25 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 135040424

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7189717

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 100000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Mini PC with wireless keyboard and mouse
BOQ Title: Sitc of Ip Cctv Surveillance System, Camera for CCTV System (V3)
Item Title: Mini PC with wireless keyboard and mouse
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 04-02-2026 12:40 PM
End Date: 25-02-2026 1:00 PM
EMD Amount: 100000
BOQ Title: SITC OF IP CCTV SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM
GeMARPTS Searched: and Other Steel Fittings as per IS 1239 (Part 2 - Steel Pipe Fittings), Line Operated Three Phase AC Motors (Induction Motor) ISI Marked To IS 12615 Searched String: Rack 09U with All Accessories Rigid Bronchoscope with Accessories, Metal Shelving Racks (Adjustable Type) conforming To Is 1883 (V2), ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections