Tender for Mini Dongle -Bluetooth Device, Qty: 4 NOS, (BOQ Item #60)

The DIRECTORATE OF EMPLOYMENT AND TRAINING, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Mini Dongle -Bluetooth Device, Qty: 4 NOS, (BOQ Item #60) in Banaskantha, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7802047 | Ref ID: 145420428).

The tender is published on 18 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Iti Raw Material, Modular Piano Type Domestic Electrical Switches ISI Marked To IS 3854 Steel Flat as per IS 2062 PVC ... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Iti Raw Material, Modular Piano Type Domestic Electrical Switches ISI Marked To IS 3854 Steel Flat as per IS 2062 PVC ... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Mini Dongle -Bluetooth Device, Qty: 4 NOS, (BOQ Item #60)

Posting Date: 18 Jul 2026

Deadline: 03 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145420428

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7802047

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: MINI DONGLE -BLUETOOTH DEVICE
BOQ Title: Iti Raw Material, Modular Piano Type Domestic Electrical Switches ISI Marked To IS 3854 Steel Flat as per IS 2062 PVC ...
Item Title: Mini Dongle -Bluetooth Device
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 18-07-2026 10:41 AM
End Date: 03-08-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: ITI RAW MATERIAL
GeMARPTS Searched: Carbon Tape 19 MM(OFB-DEFENCE), patient care mattresses, HSS Taper Shank Twist Drills (Short Series), Drill Bit Sets as per IS 5102, IS 5101, IS 5103, Arc Welding Transformer (V2), Correction Tape (V2), Desk and Bench Set for Classroom/Training Area, Cricket Stumps and Bails (V2) Conforming to IS 66...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections