Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Milling Insert, Sz: Tpan 2204 Pdr, Gr: P30, Qty: 11000
Posting Date: 14 May 2026
Deadline: 23 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141228892
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7529410
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MILLING INSERT, SZ: TPAN 2204 PDR, GR: P30
Quantity Required: 11000
Start Date: 13-05-2026 5:54 PM
End Date: 23-05-2026 6:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Turning and Milling Inserts (BHEL), Wild Animal Repellent System (V2), Cotton Cloth Bag for Seed Packing - Capacity From 0.75 Kg to 12 Kg - National Seeds Corporation Limited
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections