Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Milk Procurement And Ln2 And Car Route Tender
Posting Date: 06 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146619843
Notice Ref. No.: KMF/2026-27/SE5569
Tender Value: ₹ 405.71
Tender EMD: ₹ 635000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Milk Procurement Liquid Nitrogen Distribution And Mvr Car Route
1. CHINMULADRI 1 MILK PROCUREMENT ROUTE-3 RD CALL, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 16.14
2. CHINMULADRI 3 MILK PROCUREMENT ROUTE 2ND CALL ONE YEAR, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 15.52
3. DYAMALAMBA MILK PROCUREMENT ROUTE 2ND CALL, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 20.84
4. KALBAIRAWESHWARA MILK PROCUREMENT ROUTE ONE YEAR, Qty: 1.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 635000.00
Est Amt: 405.71
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections