Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Mike Stand, as per specification document, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147007733
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7778614
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 13000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: as per specification document
BOQ Title: Procurement and Installatin of Pa System at Pasta Lane, Audio Amplifier (V3)
BOQ Title: Procurement and Installatin of Pa System at Pasta Lane, Audio Amplifier (V3)
Item Title: Mike Stand
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 31-07-2026 4:37 PM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 13000
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATIN OF PA SYSTEM AT PASTA LANE
GeMARPTS Searched: (V3), LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II), Speaker (V3), Watt Meter - Analog (Panel Meter) as per IS 1248:2003, LED Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 5) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II), Split Air C...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections