Tender for Midnight Expansion Kit, Rapid Barcoding Kit 96, Flowcell ...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Midnight Expansion Kit, Rapid Barcoding Kit 96, Flowcell R 10.4. 1, Commander Software-2 Year's Licens, Qty: 5 in South Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6409890 | Ref ID: 122035476). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 29700.

The tender is published on 04 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Kit for Special School Students (Intellectual Disability) - Kit category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Kit for Special School Students (Intellectual Disability) - Kit Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Midnight Expansion Kit, Rapid Barcoding Kit 96, Flowcell R 10.4. 1, Commander Software-2 Year's Licens, Qty: 5

Posting Date: 04 Jul 2025

Deadline: 21 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 122035476

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6409890

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 29700

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Midnight Expansion Kit, Rapid Barcoding Kit 96, Flowcell R 10.4. 1, Commander Software-2 Year's License
Quantity Required: 5
Start Date: 03-07-2025 4:43 PM
End Date: 21-07-2025 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 29700
GeMARPTS Searched: Kit for Special School Students (Intellectual Disability) - Kit 2 Age Group 3 to 6 Years, BOD Incubator, Security and Protective Software including Antivirus, High End Desktop Computer, Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, Microscopes - Pathological and Research as per IS 4381, IS 5204, IS 4381, IS...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections