Tender for Middleware SDKs, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #6)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Middleware SDKs, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #6) in Bathinda, Punjab, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5683079 | Ref ID: 112538886). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 50000.

The tender is published on 01 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 22 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Molti Project, Projector Mounting Stand (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 22 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Punjab.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Molti Project, Projector Mounting Stand (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Punjab.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Punjab

Summary: Middleware SDKs, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #6)

Posting Date: 01 Jan 2025

Deadline: 22 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 112538886

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5683079

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 50000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Middleware SDKs
BOQ Title: Molti Project, Projector Mounting Stand (V2)
Item Title: Middleware SDKs
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 01-01-2025 12:05 PM
End Date: 22-01-2025 1:00 PM
EMD Amount: 50000
BOQ Title: MOLTI PROJECT
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Game Engine with Licensing automotive chassis fitted with engine, Micro weighing Balance with licensed software, Super Sucker with Auxiliary Engine, Internal Combustion Engine Crankcase Oils for Automotive Application (Diesel and gasoline) as per IS: 13656, Automotive Chassis Fitted...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections