Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Mid Media Activities Under Sbm 2.0 Package P2
Posting Date: 18 Mar 2026
Deadline: 25 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138007877
Notice Ref. No.: BSWML/2025-26/SE0248/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 58847462.82
Tender EMD: ₹ 883000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Mid Media Activities Under Sbm 2.0 Package P2
1. World Toilet Day, Qty: 2.00, Amt: 4915254.24
2. Workshops & Training, Qty: 18.00, Amt: 3050847.54
3. T-Shirts, Qty: 1600.00, Amt: 1220336.00
4. Swachh Diwali Campaigns, Qty: 4.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 883000.00
Est Amt: 58847462.82
Tender Fees: 5000.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections