Tender for Microsoft Office Premium 365 Six Users, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ ...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Microsoft Office Premium 365 Six Users, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #5) in Sagar, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7199215 | Ref ID: 135193606).

The tender is published on 06 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 16 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Creative Cloud Pro, Cloud Video Conferencing Software category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 16 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Creative Cloud Pro, Cloud Video Conferencing Software Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Microsoft Office Premium 365 Six Users, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #5)

Posting Date: 06 Feb 2026

Deadline: 16 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 135193606

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7199215

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: MICROSOFT OFFICE PREMIUM 365 SIX USERS
BOQ Title: Creative Cloud Pro, Cloud Video Conferencing Software
Item Title: Microsoft Office Premium 365 Six Users
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 25
Start Date: 05-02-2026 8:03 PM
End Date: 16-02-2026 8:00 PM
BOQ Title: CREATIVE CLOUD PRO
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: creative cloud pro Cloud Video Conferencing Software, water baths, Cloud & Pour Point Apparatus, Pressure Calibrator, Advertising_Tech(Ad_Tech) Ver 2.0, Biosafety Cabinet, 3D Laser Scanning and Imaging System as per MHA QRs, Virtualisation Software, Software Based Video Conferencing...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections