Tender for Microscope - Slides (V2) Conforming to is 3099 (Part 2), ...

The NORTHERN COALFIELDS LIMITED (NCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Microscope - Slides (V2) Conforming to is 3099 (Part 2), Qty: 50 in Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6733227 | Ref ID: 128337302).

The tender is published on 16 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Oct 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Microscope - Slides (V2) Conforming to is 3099 (Part 2), Qty: 50 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Oct 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Microscope - Slides (V2) Conforming to is 3099 (Part 2), Qty: 50 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Microscope - Slides (V2) Conforming to is 3099 (Part 2), Qty: 50

Posting Date: 16 Oct 2025

Deadline: 27 Oct 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 128337302

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6733227

Tender Value: ₹ 6000

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Microscope - Slides (V2) conforming to IS 3099 (Part 2) (Q3)
Quantity Required: 50
Start Date: 16-10-2025 6:47 PM
End Date: 27-10-2025 7:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections