Tender for Microscope Camera 5 MP Image Projection System, Qty: 1 Pi...

The GOVERNMENT COLLEGES OF MADHYA PRADESH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Microscope Camera 5 MP Image Projection System, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #10) in Seoni, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6944131 | Ref ID: 131543918). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 34000.

The tender is published on 05 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Boq for Lab, Stop Watch category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Boq for Lab, Stop Watch Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Microscope Camera 5 MP Image Projection System, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #10)

Posting Date: 05 Dec 2025

Deadline: 20 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131543918

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6944131

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 34000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Microscope Camera 5 MP Image Projection System
BOQ Title: Boq for Lab, Stop Watch
Item Title: Microscope Camera 5 MP Image Projection System
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 05-12-2025 3:48 PM
End Date: 20-12-2025 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 34000
BOQ Title: BOQ FOR LAB
GeMARPTS Searched: Angiography and DSA Lab Equipment, Bi-Plane (Cath Lab), Muffle Furnace, Angiography and DSA Lab Equipment, Single Plane (Cath Lab), Sticky Mat for IVF Lab & OT, JAR TEST APPARATUS, Safety Equipment Tool Kit for Labours, foot step for hospitals, Sweater (Pullover) for School Students (V2) (UP Governm...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections