Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Microprocessor based power command control GADC-321 of DG set AMF of capacity 100 to 320 KVA, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 15 Mar 2026
Deadline: 24 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137846327
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7358522
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 76080
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Microprocessor based power command control GADC-321 of DG set AMF of capacity 100 to 320 KVA
BOQ Title: Purchase of misc stores for various installations, Low Voltage Surge Protective Devices Connected to Low Voltage Power Systems Conforming To IS 16463 (...
Item Title: Microprocessor based power command control GADC-321 of DG set AMF of capacity 100 to 320 KVA
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 14-03-2026 6:30 PM
End Date: 24-03-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 76080
BOQ Title: Purchase of misc stores for various installations
GeMARPTS Searched: (V2) Conforming to IS 14257, Waste Container (V3), LED Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 5) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II), Cotton Cloth Bag for Seed Packing - Capacity From 0.75 Kg to 12 Kg - National Seeds Corporation Limited, Track Light Searched String: Nature Switch ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections