Tender for Micronised Progesterone 100 Mg Cap, Qty: 12330

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Micronised Progesterone 100 Mg Cap, Qty: 12330 in Ernakulam, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7679296 | Ref ID: 144402077).

The tender is published on 02 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 11 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Karl Fischer Titrator (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 11 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Karl Fischer Titrator (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Micronised Progesterone 100 Mg Cap, Qty: 12330

Posting Date: 02 Jul 2026

Deadline: 11 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144402077

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7679296

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Micronised Progesterone 100 Mg Cap
Quantity Required: 12330
Start Date: 01-07-2026 11:11 AM
End Date: 11-07-2026 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Anti TB Drugs - Clofazimine 100 mg Capsules, Micronized Progesterone Capsules, Anti TB Drugs - Pyridoxine 100 mg Tablets, Anti TB Drugs - Clofazimine 50 mg Capsules, Laboratory Vials (V2), Anti TB Drugs - Isoniazid 100mg Dispersible Tablet, Micro/Semi-Micro/Analytical weighing balance, Sulfate Stand...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections