Tender for Microcontroller Based Melting and Boiling Point Apparatus...

The DEPARTMENT OF HIGHER EDUCATION, HARYANA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Microcontroller Based Melting and Boiling Point Apparatus, Qty: 1 in Bhiwani, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5684562 | Ref ID: 111518280).

The tender is published on 10 Dec 2024, and the last date for bid submission is 01 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Microcontroller Based Melting and Boiling Point Apparatus, Qty: 1 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 01 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Microcontroller Based Melting and Boiling Point Apparatus, Qty: 1 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Microcontroller Based Melting and Boiling Point Apparatus, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 10 Dec 2024

Deadline: 01 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 111518280

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5684562

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Microcontroller Based Melting and Boiling Point Apparatus (Q3)
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 10-12-2024 12:02 PM
End Date: 01-01-2025 2:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections