Tender for Microbion Electrolyte Analyzer Quality Daily Cleaning Kit...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Microbion Electrolyte Analyzer Quality Daily Cleaning Kit Acidic Solution 6X 15 Ml, Qty: 4 Pack, (BOQ Item #42) in Jalpaiguri, West Bengal, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6285239 | Ref ID: 121488722).

The tender is published on 25 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 15 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Dglp Lab Re 5, Benzyl benzoate category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 15 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in West Bengal.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Dglp Lab Re 5, Benzyl benzoate Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in West Bengal.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: West Bengal

Summary: Microbion Electrolyte Analyzer Quality Daily Cleaning Kit Acidic Solution 6X 15 Ml, Qty: 4 Pack, (BOQ Item #42)

Posting Date: 25 Jun 2025

Deadline: 15 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 121488722

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6285239

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Microbion Electrolyte Analyzer Quality Daily Cleaning Kit Acidic Solution 6X 15 Ml
BOQ Title: Dglp Lab Re 5, Benzyl benzoate
Item Title: Microbion Electrolyte Analyzer Quality Daily Cleaning Kit Acidic Solution 6X 15 Ml
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: Pack
Delivery Period (In number of days): 28
Start Date: 24-06-2025 6:06 PM
End Date: 15-07-2025 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: DGLP LAB RE 5
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: ABST disc Penicillin BENZATHINE PENICILLIN, read only compact disc cd, BENZYL PENICILLIN, Oxidase disc, read write compact disc cd, Disc Friction, Sander Disc, Single Disc Scrubber, Disc Oil skimmer, Padlock (General Use) Searched String: ABST disc Pipercilln Oxidase disc, read only...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections