Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Micro Surfacing Work of Various T.P. Roads in Auda Area and Repairing of Road with Cold Mix Method (Jet Patcher) in Section 1, 5, 6 (Ognaj Junction to Bopal Junction to Shantipura Junction to Kamod Ju...
Posting Date: 03 Jun 2026
Deadline: 22 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142589128
Notice Ref. No.: (RW No.-17/2025-26) Re-Invite
Tender Value: ₹ 57054212.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 570542
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 12000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Micro Surfacing Work of Various T.P. Roads in Auda Area and Repairing of Road with Cold Mix Method (Jet Patcher) in Section 1, 5, 6 (Ognaj Junction to Bopal Junction to Shantipura Junction to Kamod Junction) of the Auda Area. (Rw No.-17/2025-26) Reinvite
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 03-06-2026 17:00
Bid document download End Date : 22-06-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 22-06-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 570, 542
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 12, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections