Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Micro Puncture Set 4 Oblique 5 Ft, Qty: 30 NO, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 11 Aug 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146998951
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7830512
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 33960
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: MICRO PUNCTURE SET 4 OBLIQUE 5 FT
BOQ Title: Meteorological Balloon (V2)
BOQ Title: Meteorological Balloon (V2)
Item Title: Micro Puncture Set 4 Oblique 5 Ft
Item Quantity: 30
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 11-08-2026 3:30 PM
End Date: 01-09-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 33960
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections