Tender for Micro Cct Digital Dsp Microcomputer Ref Adsp 2185Nbst, Qt...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Micro Cct Digital Dsp Microcomputer Ref Adsp 2185Nbst, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #8) in Kamrup, Assam, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6852633 | Ref ID: 129427865).

The tender is published on 04 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 13 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Boq Ord Case no 59, DISCRETE SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES (ACTIVE COMPONENT - TRANSISTOR) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 13 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Assam.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Boq Ord Case no 59, DISCRETE SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES (ACTIVE COMPONENT - TRANSISTOR) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Assam.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Assam

Summary: Micro Cct Digital Dsp Microcomputer Ref Adsp 2185Nbst, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #8)

Posting Date: 04 Nov 2025

Deadline: 13 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 129427865

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6852633

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: 5962 673186
BOQ Title: Boq Ord Case no 59, DISCRETE SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES (ACTIVE COMPONENT - TRANSISTOR)
Item Title: Micro Cct Digital Dsp Microcomputer Ref Adsp 2185Nbst
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 03-11-2025 7:33 PM
End Date: 13-11-2025 8:00 PM
BOQ Title: BOQ ORD CASE NO 59
GeMARPTS Searched: Rubberized Protective Aprons-IS:4501, Mechanically Woven, Double - Twisted, Hexagonal Wire Mesh Gabions, Revet Mattresses and Rock Fall Netting as per IS 16014 Searched String: MOD-MPSH-36 monocrotophos 36% SL as per IS:8074, Bio - Medical Waste Collection Bags (Biohazard Bags), Casing Grease (API M...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections