Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Mgp/Kppp/2025-26, Mgp/Kppp/2025-26/Eoffice
Posting Date: 02 Feb 2026
Deadline: 10 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134889400
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2025-26/IND13480
Tender Value: ₹ 360000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 7200.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Mgp/Kppp/2025-26/Eoffice
1. MOBILE PHONE 5G HANDSET WITH ALL ACCESSORIES, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 63000.00
2. Scanner TPSHG, Qty: 2.00 No, Amt: 99000.00
3. LAPTOPS, Qty: 1.00 1 EACH, Amt: 100000.00
4. All in one Duplex Printer, Qty: 1.00 1 EACH, Amt: 98000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 7200.00
Est Amt: 360000.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections