Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Mgp/Cr/2023-24/Watersupplypvc/01
Posting Date: 16 May 2025
Deadline: 23 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119269438
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2025-26/IND9587
Tender Value: ₹ 85.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 25000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Pvc Cpvc Items For Water Supply
1. HDPEPIPES 125MM DIA, Qty: 1.00 1 EACH, Amt: 1.00
2. HDPEPIPES 110MM DIA, Qty: 1.00 1 EACH, Amt: 1.00
3. HDPEPIPES 90MM DIA, Qty: 1.00 1 EACH, Amt: 1.00
4. HDPE SEALANT 100ml, Qty: 1.00 1 EACH, Amt: 1.00
5. ELECTROFUSION1, Qty: 1.00 1 EACH, Amt: 1.00
6. HDPE EF COUPLER 90MM, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 25000.00
Est Amt: 85.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections