Tender for Mfd Touch Displays, 4-Channel Frequency and Pulse Counter...

The NATIONAL AUTOMOTIVE BOARD, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Mfd Touch Displays, 4-Channel Frequency and Pulse Counter Module, Mini Input Module, Analogue 8-Channe, Qty: 10 in Gurgaon, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7659699 | Ref ID: 143223626). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 60000.

The tender is published on 13 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Interface module category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Interface module Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Mfd Touch Displays, 4-Channel Frequency and Pulse Counter Module, Mini Input Module, Analogue 8-Channe, Qty: 10

Posting Date: 13 Jun 2026

Deadline: 03 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143223626

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7659699

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 60000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

MFD Touch Displays, 4-Channel Frequency and Pulse Counter Module, Mini Input Module, Analogue 8-Channel Interface Module
Quantity Required: 10
Start Date: 12-06-2026 6:59 PM
End Date: 03-07-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 60000
GeMARPTS Searched: Interface module, Manual Single Channel Air Displacement Pipetters Or Micropipette (V2), PRAN: Processor and Network Module (NPCIL), Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2), Audio Digital Signal Processor, Hot Rolled Steel Beam, Column, Channel and Angle Sections (V2) conforming to IS 808

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections