Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Metal Detector of Conveyors, Qty: 10
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147599742
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7829286
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
METAL DETECTOR OF CONVEYORS
BOQ Title: Door Frame Metal Detector
Quantity Required: 10
Start Date: 28-07-2026 10:41 AM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Door Frame Metal Detector, Metal Shelving Racks (Adjustable Type) conforming To Is 1883 (V2), Hand Held Metal Detector as per MHA QR, Deep Search Mine / Metal Detector as per (MHA) QRs, Modular Metal Drawer File Cabinet Pedestal, Foreign body (metal) detector for veterinary use, Metal Storage Cabine...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections