Tender for Merilyzer Eiawash, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #1)

The BORDER SECURITY FORCE (BSF), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Merilyzer Eiawash, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #1) in South Tripura, Tripura, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7631912 | Ref ID: 142817198).

The tender is published on 06 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Elisa Reader with Washer Complete, ELISA Reader and Washer - Semi Automated category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Tripura.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Elisa Reader with Washer Complete, ELISA Reader and Washer - Semi Automated Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Tripura.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Tripura

Summary: Merilyzer Eiawash, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #1)

Posting Date: 06 Jun 2026

Deadline: 27 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142817198

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7631912

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: ELISA READER WITH WASHER COMPLETE
BOQ Title: Elisa Reader with Washer Complete, ELISA Reader and Washer - Semi Automated
Item Title: Merilyzer Eiawash
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 06-06-2026 2:46 PM
End Date: 27-06-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: ELISA READER WITH WASHER COMPLETE
GeMARPTS Searched: ELISA Reader and Washer - Semi Automated

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections