Tender for Memory Card, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Memory Card, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #4) in Nalbari, Assam, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7649717 | Ref ID: 143110279).

The tender is published on 11 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 22 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Electric Centrifugal Juicers marked to IS 4250 (BIS Scheme category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 22 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Assam.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Electric Centrifugal Juicers marked to IS 4250 (BIS Scheme Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Assam.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Assam

Summary: Memory Card, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)

Posting Date: 11 Jun 2026

Deadline: 22 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143110279

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7649717

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Memory Card
BOQ Title: Electric Centrifugal Juicers marked to IS 4250 (BIS Scheme
Item Title: Memory Card
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 11-06-2026 9:26 AM
End Date: 22-06-2026 10:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Self Inking Rubber Stamp (V2), Single Use Sterile Rubber Surgical Gloves Conforming to IS 13422, Pads for Rubber Stamps (V2) Conforming to IS 4747, Stamp Album, STEEL STAMP NUMBER, Stamp-Pad Ink (V2) Conforming to IS 393, Rubberized Weight Dumbbells, Postage stamp albums(Deluxe with envelope), rubbe...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections