Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Memento, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147007480
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7862196
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Memento
BOQ Title: Payment Sound Box
BOQ Title: Payment Sound Box
Item Title: Memento
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 31-07-2026 6:05 PM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Steel Bar(BHEL), Cloth Dryer Stand, Hot Rolled Square Steel Bar (V2) as per IS 1732, Parallel Bar - Outdoor Gym Equipment, Carbon And Alloy Steel Round Bars (BHEL Trichy), Foot Steps For Hospital/Clinic and Domestic Purposes, Bar and gauge apparatus for laboratory, Steel Wheelbarrows, Rectangular/Tr...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections