Tender for Membrane Oxygenator Adult, Qty: 30

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Membrane Oxygenator Adult, Qty: 30 in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7263740 | Ref ID: 139264714). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 20664.

The tender is published on 09 Apr 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 30 Apr 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Venturi Medical Oxygen Masks category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 30 Apr 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Venturi Medical Oxygen Masks Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Membrane Oxygenator Adult, Qty: 30

Posting Date: 09 Apr 2026

Deadline: 30 Apr 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 139264714

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7263740

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 20664

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

MEMBRANE OXYGENATOR ADULT
Quantity Required: 30
Start Date: 09-04-2026 12:33 PM
End Date: 30-04-2026 1:00 PM
EMD Amount: 20664
GeMARPTS Searched: ECMO Oxygenator (V2), Bunk Beds as per IS 17636, Extra Corporeal Membrane Oxygenator (ECMO) Machine, MEMBRANE CLEANING CHEMICAL, Urine Collection Bag - Sterile (Single Use), Ultra Filtration (UF) Membrane, Foldable Wheelchair (Adult), Adult Incontinence Diaper, Adult Rigid Thoracoscopy System, Oxyge...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections