Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Mechanized/Non Mechanized House Keeping Services At Chamarajanagara
Posting Date: 11 Jun 2025
Deadline: 04 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120712320
Notice Ref. No.: KSRTC/2025-26/SE1805
Tender Value: ₹ 0.01
Tender EMD: ₹ 500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Mechanized/Non Mechanized House Keeping Services At Chamarajanagar Division All Bus Stations, Depot Toilets And Division Office, Store, Division Work Shop Toilets Of Chamarajanagara Division
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 500.00
Est Amt: 0.01
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections