Tender for MDF box 20 pair, MDF box 20 pair with Krone module, Qty: ...

The NHPC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for MDF box 20 pair, MDF box 20 pair with Krone module, Qty: 3 No, (BOQ Item #3) in Faridabad, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7829807 | Ref ID: 146719954).

The tender is published on 07 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Mini EPABX System for NHPC Office Complex Sector 33 Faridabad, Add on Phones / Consols / Endpoint for PABX System PABX System - EPABX (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Mini EPABX System for NHPC Office Complex Sector 33 Faridabad, Add on Phones / Consols / Endpoint for PABX System PABX System - EPABX (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: MDF box 20 pair, MDF box 20 pair with Krone module, Qty: 3 No, (BOQ Item #3)

Posting Date: 07 Aug 2026

Deadline: 27 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146719954

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7829807

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: MDF box 20 pair with Krone module
BOQ Title: Mini EPABX System for NHPC Office Complex Sector 33 Faridabad, Add on Phones / Consols / Endpoint for PABX System PABX System - EPABX (V2)
Item Title: MDF box 20 pair
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 06-08-2026 2:53 PM
End Date: 27-08-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Mini EPABX System for NHPC Office Complex Sector 33 Faridabad

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections