Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Mc250 4B Ent Ext, Qty: 1 SET, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 06 Jan 2026
Deadline: 16 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133208228
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7079331
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: MC250 4B ENT EXT
BOQ Title: Mc250 1E, Plummer Block Assembly Metal Rolling Shutters as per IS 6248
Item Title: Title4
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: SET
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 06-01-2026 5:02 PM
End Date: 16-01-2026 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: MC250 1E
GeMARPTS Searched: (MCCB) as per IS / IEC 60947, ENT Head Light (V2), Surgical Operating ENT Microscope, Computer Paper (V3) Conforming to IS 12766 (In Packet), ENT (Ear nose throat) Workstation, Charge Fire Ext Mech Foam 9 L for High Altitude and Sub Zero Temp Conditions (Defence), Agar Media, Access Control System, ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections