Tender for Matrix retainer SS ivory pattern complete, Qty: 2 No, (BO...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Matrix retainer SS ivory pattern complete, Qty: 2 No, (BOQ Item #9) in Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7685965 | Ref ID: 143632142).

The tender is published on 19 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 29 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Non Exp Dental Eqpt, DENTAL ENDOMOTOR category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Non Exp Dental Eqpt, DENTAL ENDOMOTOR Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Matrix retainer SS ivory pattern complete, Qty: 2 No, (BOQ Item #9)

Posting Date: 19 Jun 2026

Deadline: 29 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143632142

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7685965

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Matrix retainer SS ivory pattern complete
BOQ Title: Non Exp Dental Eqpt, DENTAL ENDOMOTOR
Item Title: Matrix retainer SS ivory pattern complete
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 19-06-2026 1:16 PM
End Date: 29-06-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: Non Exp Dental Eqpt
GeMARPTS Searched: Dental Composite Filling Instruments Kit, Lyophilizer, Restorative Filling and Carving Dental Instruments Set (V2) - RBSK, HDPE/PP Woven Sacks for filling Sand (V3) ISI marked to IS 14252, Muffle Furnace, Plastic Moulded Table - Preschool Kit, Electrolyte Analyzer Reagents for Human Samples, Shot Pu...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections