Tender for Matrix retainer SS API lvory Pattern, Qty: 4 No, (BOQ Ite...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Matrix retainer SS API lvory Pattern, Qty: 4 No, (BOQ Item #182) in Imphal West, Manipur, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5863973 | Ref ID: 114027629).

The tender is published on 31 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Dglp Gem Re 04, Isosorbide Dinitrate Tablet Itraconazole Capsule Ciprofloxacin Oral Liquid category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Manipur.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Dglp Gem Re 04, Isosorbide Dinitrate Tablet Itraconazole Capsule Ciprofloxacin Oral Liquid Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Manipur.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Manipur

Summary: Matrix retainer SS API lvory Pattern, Qty: 4 No, (BOQ Item #182)

Posting Date: 31 Jan 2025

Deadline: 21 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114027629

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5863973

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Matrix retainer SS API lvory Pattern
BOQ Title: Dglp Gem Re 04, Isosorbide Dinitrate Tablet Itraconazole Capsule Ciprofloxacin Oral Liquid
Item Title: Matrix retainer SS API lvory Pattern
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 31-01-2025 10:37 AM
End Date: 21-02-2025 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: DGLP GEM RE 04

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections