Tender for Matrix retainer SS API Ivory pattern, Qty: 6 No, (BOQ Ite...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Matrix retainer SS API Ivory pattern, Qty: 6 No, (BOQ Item #9) in Imphal West, Manipur, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6175656 | Ref ID: 118490967).

The tender is published on 01 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 22 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Dglp Re 02 Fy 2025 26, Labetalol Injection Itraconazole Capsule Benzoyl Peroxide Gel category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 22 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Manipur.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Dglp Re 02 Fy 2025 26, Labetalol Injection Itraconazole Capsule Benzoyl Peroxide Gel Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Manipur.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Manipur

Summary: Matrix retainer SS API Ivory pattern, Qty: 6 No, (BOQ Item #9)

Posting Date: 01 May 2025

Deadline: 22 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 118490967

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6175656

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Matrix retainer SS API Ivory pattern
BOQ Title: Dglp Re 02 Fy 2025 26, Labetalol Injection Itraconazole Capsule Benzoyl Peroxide Gel
Item Title: Matrix retainer SS API Ivory pattern
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 01-05-2025 12:03 PM
End Date: 22-05-2025 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: DGLP RE 02 FY 2025 26

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections