Tender for Matlab Campus-Wide Suite, Matlab Atl License, Qty: 2

The KNOWLEDGE CONSORTIUM OF GUJARAT, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Matlab Campus-Wide Suite, Matlab Atl License, Qty: 2 in Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7721511 | Ref ID: 144459544). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 3600000.

The tender is published on 02 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 17 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Nosql Database Management Software (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Nosql Database Management Software (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Matlab Campus-Wide Suite, Matlab Atl License, Qty: 2

Posting Date: 02 Jul 2026

Deadline: 17 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144459544

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7721511

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 3600000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

MATLAB Campus-Wide Suite, MATLAB ATL License
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 02-07-2026 3:50 PM
End Date: 17-07-2026 9:00 PM
EMD Amount: 3600000
GeMARPTS Searched: Package No. 2 Atal Tinkering Lab of Niti Aayog Rapid Prototyping Tools, Package No. 1 - ATAL TINKERING LAB OF NITI AAYOG ELECTRONICS DEVELOPMENT, ROBOTICS, INTERNET OF THINGS AND SENSORS, Package No. 3 Atal Tinkering Lab of Niti Aayog Mechanical, Electrical and Measurement Tools, Package No 4 - Atal...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections