Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Matl Code - VZ8360000013-0.75 inch CS STRAIGHT PIPE CONNECTOR- 3inchLENGTH, Qty: 30 NO, (BOQ Item #8)
Posting Date: 06 Jun 2026
Deadline: 16 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142790226
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7630423
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 0.75 inch CS STRAIGHT PIPE CONNECTOR- 3inchLENGTH---- CS 0.75 inch NB and 3inch length -One side male threaded - standard-and other side plane carbon steel straight pipe connector, SA 106Grade B, one end male threaded, suitable for service airline - Forconnecting inlet valve and header connection -
BOQ Title: H012600197 Supply of CS Pipe Fitting accessories, Coupling-I (BHEL)
Item Title: Matl Code - VZ8360000013-0.75 inch CS STRAIGHT PIPE CONNECTOR- 3inchLENGTH
Item Quantity: 30
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 56
Start Date: 06-06-2026 12:18 PM
End Date: 16-06-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: H012600197 Supply of CS Pipe Fitting accessories
GeMARPTS Searched: Electrode Holder as per IS 2641, Laboratory Glassware Bottles (Conical Neck Bottles) as per IS 1388 (Part 2), Modular Piano Type Domestic Electrical Sockets ISI Marked To IS 1293, Non Modular Piano Type Domestic Electrical Sockets ISI Marked To IS 1293, Unplsticized PVC Pipes for Water Supply confor...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections