Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Matl Code: 90283002000509 Desc: on Board Computer(Obc), Qty: 9
Posting Date: 22 Aug 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147735598
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7939724
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Matl Code: 90283002000509 Desc: ON BOARD COMPUTER(OBC)
BOQ Title: Computer Motherboards
Quantity Required: 9
Start Date: 22-08-2026 9:33 AM
End Date: 01-09-2026 10:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Computer Motherboards, Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, Vehicle On-Board Diagnostics Device (OBD-II), Modular Extendable Conference Table (V2), Computer Processors, High End Desktop Computer, Computer Keyboards, Computer Mouse, Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2), All in One PC (V...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections