Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Matl Code: 90283002000506 Desc: Missile Interface Unit-C1(Miu-C1), Matl Code: 90283002000507 Desc: M, Qty: 21
Posting Date: 24 Aug 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147835646
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7954918
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Matl Code: 90283002000506 Desc: MISSILE INTERFACE UNIT-C1(MIU-C1), Matl Code: 90283002000507 Desc: MISSILE INTERFACE UNIT-C6(MIU-C6)
BOQ Title: Industrial Automation Communication Interface Module
Quantity Required: 21
Start Date: 24-08-2026 3:17 PM
End Date: 03-09-2026 4:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Interface module, Fibre Patch Panel, Sofa (V3), PRAN: Processor and Network Module (NPCIL), Steel Chequered Plates as per IS 3502 (Unit - Mass), Computer Paper (V3) Conforming to IS 12766 (In Packet), Low Voltage MCCB with Thermal Magnetic/Electronic Trip Unit Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 2)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections