Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Matl Code - 160052590000- Brass Sheet 0.2 Mm Thick (Comml Quality), Matl Code - 160052790000- Brass, Qty: 450
Posting Date: 06 Jun 2026
Deadline: 15 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142767515
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7624921
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Matl Code - 160052590000- BRASS SHEET 0.2 MM THICK (COMML QUALITY), Matl Code - 160052790000- BRASS PLATE 6 MM THICK - IS410, Matl Code - 160112450000- SHEET 2MM - IS: 1972(COPPER)
Quantity Required: 450
Start Date: 05-06-2026 5:06 PM
End Date: 15-06-2026 6:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Rolled Copper and Copper Alloy Sheet, Strip and Foil, XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1), Gasket Sheet-IS:11149, Corrugated Aluminium Sheet as per IS 1254, Copper Rivet-IS 2907, Microscopes - Pathological and Research as per IS 4381, IS 5204, IS 4381...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections