Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Mating Connectors Cable Assembly for Mst, Qty: 1 Each, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 07 Jul 2025
Deadline: 17 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122179462
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6331246
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 3900000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: MATING CONNECTORS CABLE ASSEMBLY FOR MST
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF 08 LINES OF SPARES OF AEWC MSA FOR EMB145i, Digital RF Power Meter (V2) Signal Generator RF Cable Assembly
Item Title: 4891000
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Each
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 07-07-2025 10:18 AM
End Date: 17-07-2025 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 3900000
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF 08 LINES OF SPARES OF AEWC MSA FOR EMB145i
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: MS2038C XLPE Cable for Working Voltages up to and Including 1.1 KV as per IS 7098 (Part 1), trolleys or accessories, Stainless Steel Dining Table With Fixed Chair, Steel Bookcases confirming to IS 7761 (V2), bi distillation units double distillation water unit, Sofa Set (Steel Tube)...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections