Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Matfloor Rubber 0.125, Qty: 8645
Posting Date: 13 Nov 2025
Deadline: 04 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130085720
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6725348
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 254526
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MATFLOOR RUBBER 0.125" THICKNESS 3FT WIDTH 18FT LENGTH N0413-9238755, MATTRESS COIR N0451-1292394, PU FOAM MATTRESS WITH PRIMARY CLOTH COVER 75" X36" X3" N7210-000087, DOOR MAT COIR FIBRE CENTRE GREEN BORDER 28" X16" N7220-000014, BASKET WAIST WASTE PAPER N0461-R000142, BUCKET POLYTHENE 20 LTR CAPACITY N7240-000016
Quantity Required: 8645
Start Date: 13-11-2025 2:19 PM
End Date: 04-12-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 254526
GeMARPTS Searched: Rucksack (30 Ltrs Capacity) (V2), Bucket Mop Wringer Trolley, EXTINGUISHER FIRE DEFENCE MECH FOAM 9 LTRS CAPACITY (WITHOUT CHARGE), Foot Operated Pedal Bin or Bucket for Bio - Medical Waste Collection, 20 Kg Capacity Cotton Cloth Bags for Seed Packing, Stainless Steel Bucket (V2) as per IS 4768:2022...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections