Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Material Supply For Construction Of Solid Waste Disposal Unit In Navali Gram Panchayat
Posting Date: 15 Mar 2025
Deadline: 24 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116217152
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2024-25/IND8709
Tender Value: ₹ 1307209.58
Tender EMD: ₹ 28758.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Gp Navali
1. ErifPolyenthylene water storage tank of specified capacity L, Qty: 500.00 Ltr, Amt: 3000.00
2. ErifHOM of cutting and grinding machine 1, Qty: 56.00 Hour, Amt: 10864.00
3. ErifMechanic Class IIMechanic HmP Grade IEME Grade, Qty: 14.00 Day, Amt: 6992.02
4. ErifAnticorrosive bituminous paint black, Qty: 5.25 Ltr, Amt: 525.00
5. ErifBall bearing hinges heavy duty, Qty: 7.00 No, Amt: 1661.03
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 28758.00
Est Amt: 1307209.58
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections