Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Material Supply For Construction Of Govt High School Kitchen
Posting Date: 30 Apr 2026
Deadline: 08 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140450085
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2026-27/IND14121
Tender Value: ₹ 742113.07
Tender EMD: ₹ 14800.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Material Supply For Construction Of Govt High School Kitchen
1. GPBChrominum plated screws, Qty: 90.00 Each, Amt: 4576.50
2. GPBAdd Brush at 1% on cost of paint, Qty: 410.00 Lump Sum for Each, Amt: 15288.90
3. GPBMathi/Nandi wood scantling, Qty: 34926.76 Cum, Amt: 34926.76
4. GPBAdd Brush, putty, sand paper, roller at 1% on cost of paint, Qty: 10.00 Lump Sum for Each, Amt: 23760.00
5. GPBWhite cement, Qty: 120.00 Quintal, Amt: 7440.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 14800.00
Est Amt: 742113.07
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections