Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Material Code: W90311928820 Unit Oil Purification System for Lara Unit-1 & 2 Project, Material Code:, Qty: 21
Posting Date: 04 Jan 2025
Deadline: 09 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112664401
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5695980
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Material Code: W90311928820 UNIT OIL PURIFICATION SYSTEM for Lara Unit-1 & 2 project, Material Code: W90311928838 OIL PURIFICATION SYSTEM (CENTRAL), Material Code: W90318103427 SEPERATOR MOTOR FOR LUB OIL PURIFIER, Material Code: W90318103168 RTDS FOR OIL PURIFICATION UNIT: 1 NO. EACH TYPE AND RANGE, Material Code: W90318103150 PRESSURE SWITCH FOR OIL PURIFICATION UNIT: 1 NO. EACH TYPE AND RANGE, Material Code: W90318103265 MANDATORY SPARE FOR DPS ACROSS POLISHING FILTER OF OIL PURIFIER, Material Code: W90318103192 LEVEL SWITCH FOR OIL PURIFICATION UNIT: 1 NO. OF EACH TYPE AND RANGE, Material Code: W90318103290 MANDATORY SPARES FOR FLOW SWITCH OF OIL PURIFIER UNIT, Material Code: W90318103176 PRESSURE INDICATORS FOR OIL PURIFICATION UNIT: 1 NO. EACH TYPE AND RANGE, Material Code: W90318103184 TEMP INDICATOR FOR OIL PURIFICATION UNIT: 1 NO OF EACH TYPE AND RANGE, SUPERVISION DURING ERECTION AND COMMISSIONING REQUIRED OF OIL PURIFICATION UNIT, PERFORMANCE TEST OF PARTICLE SIZE OF IMPURITIES FOR LUBE OIL (ISO VG-46) AS MENTIONED IN SL. NO. 5(a)
Quantity Required: 21
Start Date: 12-12-2024 2:38 PM
End Date: 09-01-2025 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Trichloroethylene, Technical as per IS 245
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections