Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Material Code -73130004540 -Seal Ring Intercooler ATLAS, Qty: 8 SET, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 21 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145559478
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7810418
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per NIT Specification.
BOQ Title: Spares for atlas copco centrifugal compressor, U-Sealing Rings (Nimonic) (BHEL)
Item Title: Material Code -73130004540 -Seal Ring Intercooler ATLAS
Item Quantity: 8
Unit of Measure: SET
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 20-07-2026 6:03 PM
End Date: 31-07-2026 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: Spares for atlas copco centrifugal compressor
GeMARPTS Searched: U-Sealing Rings (Nimonic) (BHEL), Spiral Wound Metallic Gasket, Rubber Seals Joint Rings for Water Supply, Drainage and Sewerage Pipelines as per IS 5382, Asbestos Cement Pressure Pipe and Joints (V2) as per IS 1592, Cable Joint Kit Suitable for Cables Up to and Including 33 kV (V2), Vessel Sealer a...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections